CIC 2* Class

Kelvin Grove Equestrian CIC2* Draw 2017

  Equestrian Australia CIC3*              
Class nos.Class NameBack No.RiderJNRHorseDayArenaDressJ DayJ ArenaJumpCC SATCC SAT
1CIC2*70Rachael LeeAUSLANSINAFri2B8:00SatHack8:00From 10:40 Saturday. Times will be available 18:00 Friday10:35
2CIC2*71Jessica GrosmannAUSEQUUS SPENCERFri2B8:07SatHack8:0210:37
3CIC2*72Annabel ArmstrongAUSQUAPRICEFri2B8:14SatHack8:0410:39
4CIC2*73Laura WallaceNZLVAN HECKFri2B8:21SatHack8:0610:41
5CIC2*75Emma MasonAUSCURRABEHAFri2B8:28SatHack8:0810:43
6CIC2*76Tessa SharmanAUSPARKIARRUP CARNIVALFri2B8:35SatHack8:1010:45
7CIC2*77Madison SimpsonAUSLV ELFFri2B8:42SatHack8:1210:47
8CIC2*BREAK
CIC2*79Kaden WeaverAUSWYUNA CLEAR IMAGEFri2B9:10
9CIC2*80Paris AuerAUSERALCHEMISTFri2B9:17SatHack8:1810:53
10CIC2*81Carlene BartonAUSAPH MERLINFri2B9:24SatHack8:2010:55
11CIC2*82Samuel FasherAUSBIG FISHFri2B9:31SatHack8:2210:57
12CIC2*83Tania HardingAUSJIRRIMA YABBA DABBA DOOFri2B9:38SatHack8:2410:59
13CIC2*84Merran WallisAUSSUPERCLASSFri2B9:45SatHack8:2611:01
14CIC2*85Olivia KamperAUSMALIBU SWIFTFri2B9:52SatHack8:2811:03
15CIC2*86Shenae LowingsAUSYRVENTURE SKY HIGHFri2B9:59SatHack8:3011:05
16CIC2*87Sophie AdamsAUSUMUNGAFri2B10:06SatHack8:3211:07
17BREAK
18CIC2*89Courtney StubberfieldAUSYRWALLAWEST KAOSFri2B10:34
19CIC2*90Kirsty DouglasAUSCUSHAVON CRACKERJACKFri2B10:41SatHack8:3611:11
20CIC2*91Amelia FitzgeraldAUSMOONLIGHT GRANDESSFri2B10:48SatHack8:3811:13
21CIC2*92Rebecca MccraeAUSYRHI TIDEFri2B10:55SatHack8:4011:15
22CIC2*93Isobel GuinnessAUSYRRIO LOBOFri2B11:02SatHack8:4211:17
23CIC2*94Molly Anne BarryAUSYRSHINA KUMAFri2B11:09SatHack8:4411:19
24CIC2*95Brett CantleAUSPREMONITION (IMP)Fri2B11:16SatHack8:4611:21
25CIC2*96Mattea DavidsonAUSKINNORDY GWENDOLYNFri2B11:23SatHack8:4811:23
26CIC2*97Annabel ArmstrongAUSSNOWRUNNERFri2B11:30SatHack8:5011:25
27CIC2*98Megan JonesAUSKIRBY PARK INVADERFri2B11:37SatHack8:5211:27
28CIC2*99Samuel FasherAUSSULITANOSFri2B11:44SatHack8:5411:29
LUNCH
29CIC2*102Rachael LeeAUSAMIGOFri2B12:40SatHackFit In11:33
30CIC2*104Olivia BartonAUSJNRAPH BERTIE BADFri2B12:47SatHack9:0011:35
31CIC2*105Louise BarnesAUSHENRYS DREAMFri2B12:54SatHack9:0211:37
32CIC2*106Rosie JillaAUSDONE N DUSTEDFri2B13:01SatHack9:0411:39
33CIC2*107Andrew BarnettAUSAPH SPARKYFri2B13:08SatHack9:0611:41
34CIC2*108Jordyn FaintAUSJNRDOUBLE S & EVERGREEN JACKPOTFri2B13:15SatHack9:0811:43
35CIC2*109Ashleigh WisemanAUSYRBARREL OF FUNFri2B13:22SatHack9:1011:45
36CIC2*110Laura WallaceNZLBLACK CRESTFri2B13:29SatHack9:1211:47
37CIC2*111Carlene BartonAUSWINE HUNTERFri2B13:36SatHack9:1411:49